Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVVC J07-1 18.30 - 19.30 Jan Verheijen
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Fatih Kaya, Brynn Kanneberg
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO10-2 18.30 - 19.30
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO12-2 18.30 - 19.30
  • Veld 2
  • veld 2, rechts
DVVC JO13-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Kees van Loon, Raymond Paapen
  • Veld 2
  • Veld 2 - rechterkant
DVVC JO13-2G 18.30 - 19.30 John Timmermans, Peter van der Sluijs
  • veld 3
  • Rechterkant
DVVC JO14-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Raymond Paapen, Kees van Loon
  • Veld 2
  • veld 2, links
DVVC JO9-1G 18.30 - 19.45 Yenal Ergisi, Ivo Zom, Thomas Wientjes
  • Veld 4
  • veld 4, links
DVVC JO15-1G 19.00 - 20.00 Kees van Loon, Raymond Paapen
  • Veld 2
  • Rechterkant
DVVC MO19-1 19.30 - 20.45 John Timmermans, Pascal Stadhouders, Jack Bink, John Blous
  • veld 3
  • Rechterkant
DVVC MO17-1 19.30 - 21.15 Hans Gulickx
  • Veld 2
  • Linkerkant

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVVC JO12-1G 18.00 - 19.45 Jasmin Velagic
  • Veld 2
  • linkerrkant
DVVC JO12-1G 18.00 - 19.45 Jasmin Velagic
  • veld 3
  • rechterkant
DVVC JO13-1 18.00 - 19.45 Fatih Kaya
  • Veld 4
  • Rechterkant
DVVC JO11-1 18.00 - 20.00 Farkhod Abdurakhmanov
  • veld 3
  • Circuit training
DVVC JO11-1 18.00 - 20.00 Maarten van Eck
  • veld 3
  • -
DVVC JO12-3 18.00 - 20.00 Jasmin Velagic
  • veld 3
  • -
DVVC JO10-1 18.15 - 19.45 Farkhod Abdurakhmanov
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO17-1 18.15 - 19.45 Luke Merkx
  • Trainingsveld
  • -
DVVC JO11-2 18.30 - 19.30 Guus de Jong, Rik Grootswagers
  • Veld 4
  • -
DVVC JO11-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Guus de Jong, Rik Grootswagers
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC MO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Jan-Willem Siemons, Eveline Antonioli, Jaco Raaijmakers
  • -
DVVC 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Giovanni Henskens, Mitchell van der Stappen
  • -
DVVC 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • -
DVVC JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Dilles-Jan Faro
  • Veld 2
  • Veld 2 - Rechts
DVVC VR1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Jaco Raaijmakers
  • Oefenhoek
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVVC WalkingFootball 60+ 9.30 - 13.00
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Nelson de Kok
  • Oefenhoek
  • Techniek training Nelson de Kok
DVVC JO12-1G 18.15 - 19.15
  • Veld 2
  • linkerkant
DVVC JO12-1G 18.15 - 19.15 Nelson de Kok
  • Veld 2
  • rechterkant
DVVC J07-1 18.30 - 19.30 Brynn Kanneberg
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Fatih Kaya, Brynn Kanneberg
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO10-2 18.30 - 19.30
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO12-2 18.30 - 19.30
  • veld 3
  • veld 3, rechts
DVVC JO13-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Kees van Loon, Raymond Paapen
  • Veld 2
  • Veld 2 - rechterkant
DVVC JO13-2G 18.30 - 19.30 John Timmermans, Peter van der Sluijs
  • veld 3
  • Rechterkant
DVVC JO14-1G 18.30 - 19.30 Raymond Paapen, Kees van Loon
  • Veld 2
  • veld 2, rechts
DVVC JO9-1G 18.30 - 19.45 Yenal Ergisi, Ivo Zom, Thomas Wientjes
  • Veld 4
  • veld 4, links
DVVC G1 19.00 - 20.00 Erik Panis, Luuk van der Veeken, Kevin Zijlmans
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO15-1G 19.00 - 20.00 Kees van Loon, Raymond Paapen
  • Veld 2
  • Rechterkant
DVVC JO13-1 19.30 - 20.30 Nelson de Kok
  • Veld 2
  • Rechterkant
DVVC MO19-1 19.30 - 20.45 John Timmermans, Pascal Stadhouders, Jack Bink, John Blous
  • veld 3
  • Rechterkant

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
DVVC JO12-1G 18.00 - 19.45 Jasmin Velagic
  • Veld 2
  • linkerkant
DVVC JO12-1G 18.00 - 19.45 Jasmin Velagic
  • veld 3
  • rechterkant
DVVC JO13-1 18.00 - 19.45 Fatih Kaya
  • Veld 2
  • Rechterkant
DVVC JO11-1 18.00 - 20.00 Farkhod Abdurakhmanov
  • veld 3
  • Teamtraining en keeperstraining
DVVC JO11-1 18.00 - 20.00
  • veld 3
  • -
DVVC JO12-3 18.00 - 20.00 Jasmin Velagic
  • veld 3
  • -
DVVC JO10-1 18.15 - 19.45 Farkhod Abdurakhmanov
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC JO17-1 18.15 - 19.45 Luke Merkx
  • Trainingsveld
  • -
DVVC JO11-2 18.30 - 19.30 Guus de Jong, Rik Grootswagers
  • Veld 4
  • -
DVVC JO11-2G 18.30 - 19.30 Guus de Jong, Rik Grootswagers
  • Oefenhoek
  • -
DVVC MO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Jan-Willem Siemons, Eveline Antonioli, Jaco Raaijmakers
  • -
DVVC 2 19.30 - 21.00
  • Veld C
  • -
DVVC 3 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Menno Horsten
  • Veld C
  • -
DVVC 4 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Menno Horsten
  • -
DVVC 5 19.30 - 21.00 Menno Horsten
  • -
DVVC Veteranen 19.30 - 21.00 Menno Horsten
  • Veld C
  • -
DVVC MO17-1 19.30 - 21.15 Hans Gulickx
  • Veld 2
  • Linkerkant
DVVC 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Giovanni Henskens, Mitchell van der Stappen
  • -
DVVC 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • -
DVVC JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Dilles-Jan Faro
  • Veld 2
  • Veld 2 - Rechts
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!